4 Copa Sunye de Blitz - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.
1 Joseph Paul Santos 2117 4 10.0 16.5 13.0 12.50
2 Pablo Acosta 2313 4 8.5 14.5 10.0 12.50
3 Maicon Prantes 2171 4 8.0 13.0 14.0 9.00
4 Antonio Sala 2174 4 8.0 12.0 12.0 8.00
5 Paulo Ferreira 2190 3.5 6.5 12.5 8.5 7.25
6 Daniel Leite 2300 3 10.0 16.0 10.0 8.00
7 Najla Taha 2117 3 8.0 14.0 10.0 7.00
8 Pedro Segato 2197 3 7.0 13.0 10.0 6.00
9 Olivier Orquiza 2084 3 6.5 10.5 8.0 5.50
10 Rafael Lopes 2109 3 6.0 11.0 9.0 5.00
11 Robson Farias 2001 2.5 7.5 12.5 6.5 5.75
12 Marcos Weckerlin 1978 2.5 5.0 9.0 5.0 1.75
13 Jofer Patricio da Silva 2057 2 10.5 15.5 6.0 5.00
14 Eduardo Almeida 2232 2 9.5 15.0 9.0 4.50
15 Kallel Ferreira da Silva 2042 2 8.5 13.5 6.0 3.50
16 Henry Assaoka 1807 2 8.5 12.5 6.0 3.00
17 Luis Florencio 1895 2 8.0 12.0 6.0 3.00
18 Josue Teixeira 2006 2 7.0 11.5 5.0 3.50
19 Fabio Lima 2012 1.5 6.5 10.0 4.0 2.25
20 Ananda Lombardi 2000 1 6.5 10.5 3.0 0.00
21 Ximena Cabezas 1865 1 6.5 9.5 4.0 0.00
22 Emerson Bezerra 2000 0 5.5 10.5 0.0 0.00
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 Joseph Paul Santos 4 12:V 6:V 4:V 3:D 8:V
2 Pablo Acosta 4 13:D 5:V 15:V 10:V 3:V
3 Maicon Prantes 4 20:V 16:V 14:V 1:V 2:D
4 Antonio Sala 4 22:V 13:V 1:D 7:V 6:V
5 Paulo Ferreira 3.5 11:E 2:D 16:V 13:V 14:V
6 Daniel Leite 3 15:V 1:D 7:V 9:V 4:D
7 Najla Taha 3 17:V 8:V 6:D 4:D 15:V
8 Pedro Segato 3 18:V 7:D 13:V 14:V 1:D
9 Olivier Orquiza 3 16:D 11:V 21:V 6:D 17:V
10 Rafael Lopes 3 21:V 14:D 17:V 2:D 18:V
11 Robson Farias 2.5 5:E 9:D 12:V 15:D 19:V
12 Marcos Weckerlin 2.5 1:D 19:E 11:D 22:V 20:V
13 Jofer Patricio da Silva 2 2:V 4:D 8:D 5:D 21:V
14 Eduardo Almeida 2 19:V 10:V 3:D 8:D 5:D
15 Kallel Ferreira da Silva 2 6:D 20:V 2:D 11:V 7:D
16 Henry Assaoka 2 9:V 3:D 5:D 18:D 22:V
17 Luis Florencio 2 7:D 18:V 10:D 20:V 9:D
18 Josue Teixeira 2 8:D 17:D 19:V 16:V 10:D
19 Fabio Lima 1.5 14:D 12:E 18:D 21:V 11:D
20 Ananda Lombardi 1 3:D 15:D 22:V 17:D 12:D
21 Ximena Cabezas 1 10:D 22:V 9:D 19:D 13:D
22 Emerson Bezerra 0 4:D 21:D 20:D 12:D 16:D
Ratings (Local)
No Name Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Pablo Acosta 2313 4.0/5 3.80 2 2114 2354
2. Daniel Leite 2300 3.0/5 3.75 -8 2107 2179
3. Eduardo Almeida 2232 2.0/5 3.15 -12 2136 2064
4. Pedro Segato 2197 3.0/5 3.10 -1 2106 2178
5. Paulo Ferreira 2190 3.5/5 3.25 3 2082 2231
6. Antonio Sala 2174 4.0/5 2.90 11 2118 2358
7. Maicon Prantes 2171 4.0/5 3.05 10 2094 2334
8. Joseph Paul Santos 2117 4.0/5 2.15 19 2164 2404
9. Najla Taha 2117 3.0/5 2.45 6 2122 2194
10. Rafael Lopes 2109 3.0/5 2.85 2 2062 2134
11. Olivier Orquiza 2084 3.0/5 3.25 -3 1974 2046
12. Jofer Patricio da Silva 2057 2.0/5 1.90 1 2148 2076
13. Kallel Ferreira da Silva 2042 2.0/5 1.80 2 2146 2074
14. Fabio Lima 2012 1.5/5 2.45 -10 2016 1867
15. Josue Teixeira 2006 2.0/5 2.50 -5 2004 1932
16. Robson Farias 2001 2.5/5 2.10 4 2061 2061
17. Emerson Bezerra 2000 0.0/5 2.75 -28 1965 966
18. Ananda Lombardi 2000 1.0/5 2.40 -14 2017 1777
19. Marcos Weckerlin 1978 2.5/5 2.15 4 2026 2026
20. Luis Florencio 1895 2.0/5 1.40 6 2063 1991
21. Ximena Cabezas 1865 1.0/5 1.30 -3 2052 1812
22. Henry Assaoka 1807 2.0/5 0.80 12 2090 2018